User:Blueberrymuffin: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "== Nintendo Wii == {|class="wikitable sortable" width=100%; cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size: 86%;" !width="15%"|Game !width="5%"|Japanese !width="5%"|American English !width="5%"|European English !width="5%"|German !width="5%"|European French !width="5%"|American French !width="5%"|European Spanish !width="5%"|American Spanish !width="5%"|Italian !width="5%"|Dutch !width="5%"|Korean !width="5%"|Traditiona...") Tag: Disambiguation links |
No edit summary Tag: Disambiguation links |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Nintendo 64 == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width=100%; cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size: 86%;" | |||
!width="10%"|Game | |||
!width="5%"|Japanese | |||
!width="5%"|English | |||
!width="5%"|German | |||
!width="5%"|French | |||
!width="5%"|Spanish | |||
!width="5%"|Italian | |||
!width="5%"|Simplified Chinese | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario 64]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart 64]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diddy Kong Racing]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi's Story]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario no Photopi]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Bros.]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Golf]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Kong 64]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Artist: Paint Studio]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 2]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Artist: Talent Studio]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Artist: Communication Kit]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Tennis]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paper Mario]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Artist: Polygon Studio]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 3]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Mario 64]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|} | |||
== Nintendo GameCube == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width=100%; cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size: 86%;" | |||
!width="10%"|Game | |||
!width="5%"|Japanese | |||
!width="5%"|English | |||
!width="5%"|German | |||
!width="5%"|French | |||
!width="5%"|Spanish | |||
!width="5%"|Italian | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luigi's Mansion]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario Sunshine]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 4]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendo Puzzle Collection]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wario World]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Golf: Toadstool Tour]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[WarioWare, Inc.: Mega Party Game$!]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 5]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Konga]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Konga 2]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Power Tennis]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 6]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Kong Jungle Beat]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[NBA Street V3]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Konga 3 JP]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Dance Revolution: Mario Mix]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Superstar Baseball]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SSX on Tour]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 7]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario Strikers]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|} | |||
== Nintendo Wii == | == Nintendo Wii == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width=100%; cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size: 86%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" width=100%; cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size: 86%;" | ||
Line 375: | Line 744: | ||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|} | |||
== Nintendo Wii U == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width=100%; cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size: 86%;" | |||
!width="15%"|Game | |||
!width="5%"|Japanese | |||
!width="5%"|American English | |||
!width="5%"|European English | |||
!width="5%"|German | |||
!width="5%"|European French | |||
!width="5%"|American French | |||
!width="5%"|European Spanish | |||
!width="5%"|American Spanish | |||
!width="5%"|Italian | |||
!width="5%"|Dutch | |||
!width="5%"|Russian | |||
!width="5%"|European Portuguese | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Super Mario Bros. U]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendo Land]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Game & Wario]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Super Luigi U]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario & Sonic at the Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario 3D World]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[NES Remix Pack]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart 8]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 10]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi's Woolly World]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario Maker]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Tennis: Ultra Smash]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paper Mario: Color Splash]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|[[File:Check_mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:35, June 13, 2023
Nintendo 64
Game | Japanese | English | German | French | Spanish | Italian | Simplified Chinese |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Mario 64 | |||||||
Mario Kart 64 | |||||||
Diddy Kong Racing | |||||||
Yoshi's Story | |||||||
Mario no Photopi | |||||||
Mario Party | |||||||
Super Smash Bros. | |||||||
Mario Golf | |||||||
Donkey Kong 64 | |||||||
Mario Artist: Paint Studio | |||||||
Mario Party 2 | |||||||
Mario Artist: Talent Studio | |||||||
Mario Artist: Communication Kit | |||||||
Mario Tennis | |||||||
Paper Mario | |||||||
Mario Artist: Polygon Studio | |||||||
Mario Party 3 | |||||||
Dr. Mario 64 |
Nintendo GameCube
Nintendo Wii
Game | Japanese | American English | European English | German | European French | American French | European Spanish | American Spanish | Italian | Dutch | Korean | Traditional Chinese | Simplified Chinese |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WarioWare: Smooth Moves | |||||||||||||
Super Paper Mario | |||||||||||||
Mario Strikers Charged | |||||||||||||
Mario Party 8 | |||||||||||||
Donkey Kong Barrel Blast | |||||||||||||
Super Mario Galaxy | |||||||||||||
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games | |||||||||||||
Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||||||||||||
Dr. Mario Online Rx | |||||||||||||
Mario Kart Wii | |||||||||||||
Mario Super Sluggers | |||||||||||||
Wario Land: Shake It! | |||||||||||||
Captain Rainbow | |||||||||||||
New Play Control! Donkey Kong Jungle Beat | |||||||||||||
New Play Control! Mario Power Tennis | |||||||||||||
WarioWare: D.I.Y. Showcase | |||||||||||||
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games | |||||||||||||
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |||||||||||||
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |||||||||||||
Donkey Kong Country Returns | |||||||||||||
Mario Sports Mix | |||||||||||||
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games | |||||||||||||
Fortune Street | |||||||||||||
Mario Party 9 |
Nintendo Wii U
Game | Japanese | American English | European English | German | European French | American French | European Spanish | American Spanish | Italian | Dutch | Russian | European Portuguese |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Super Mario Bros. U | ||||||||||||
Nintendo Land | ||||||||||||
Game & Wario | ||||||||||||
New Super Luigi U | ||||||||||||
Mario & Sonic at the Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games | ||||||||||||
Super Mario 3D World | ||||||||||||
Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze | ||||||||||||
NES Remix Pack | ||||||||||||
Mario Kart 8 | ||||||||||||
Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker | ||||||||||||
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U | ||||||||||||
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars | ||||||||||||
Mario Party 10 | ||||||||||||
Yoshi's Woolly World | ||||||||||||
Super Mario Maker | ||||||||||||
Mario Tennis: Ultra Smash | ||||||||||||
Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games | ||||||||||||
Paper Mario: Color Splash |