892
edits
(Undo revision 2598634 by Syncro263892XL (talk)) Tag: Undo |
(→Debug Mode: The longest thing I've ever did.) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | |[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | ||
|[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | |[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Page 3 === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Index | |||
!Japanese Name | |||
!Minigame | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|21|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Koopa no Kimochi | |||
|[[Bash 'n' Cash]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|22|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Bowling Gogo | |||
|[[Bowl Over]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|23|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Hipdrop | |||
|[[Ground Pound (minigame)|Ground Pound]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|24|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Koopa Fusen | |||
|[[Balloon Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|25|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Ten Count Coin | |||
|[[Coin Block Blitz]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|26|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Hammer Coin | |||
|[[Coin Block Bash]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|27|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Kuzureru Yuka wo Kakenukero | |||
|[[Skateboard Scamper]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|28|#00FF00}} | |||
|Boutakatobi de Jump | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|29|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Blockyamano Okatara Sagashi | |||
|[[Box Mountain Mayhem]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|30|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Plate Watari | |||
|[[Platform Peril]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Page 4 === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Index | |||
!Japanese Name | |||
!Minigame | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|31|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Bouwatari | |||
|[[Teetering Towers]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|32|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Iroiro Kinoko | |||
|[[Mushroom Mix-Up]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|33|#00FF00}} | |||
|[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | |||
|[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|34|#00FF00}} | |||
|Yougan Tanizoko Okkoti | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|35|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Hammerbros Item no Tou | |||
|[[Hammer Drop]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|36|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Kosodoro Game | |||
|[[Grab Bag]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|37|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Slider Race | |||
|[[Bobsled Run]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|38|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Nokkare Ball | |||
|[[Bumper Balls]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|39|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Tsunawari de Dangerous | |||
|[[Tightrope Treachery]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|40|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Nokonoko Pole | |||
|[[Knock Block Tower]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Page 5 === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Index | |||
!Japanese Name | |||
!Minigame | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|41|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Nokonoko Korokoro | |||
|[[Tipsy Tourney]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|42|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Pukapuka Island | |||
|[[Bombs Away!]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|43|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Crane Game | |||
|[[Crane Game]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|44|#00FF00}} | |||
|Bumgee Jump | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|45|#00FF00}} | |||
|[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | |||
|[[File:QuestionBlockMP.png|12px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|46|#00FF00}} | |||
|Chie no Himo | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|47|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Happy Flower | |||
|[[Coin Shower Flower]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|48|#00FF00}} | |||
|Otakara Kibako | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|49|#00FF00}} | |||
|Huwahuwa Baloon | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{color-text|50|#00FFFF}} | |||
|Throttle Racing | |||
|[[Slot Car Derby]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits