List of Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|List of ''Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars'' stamps}} | {{italic title|List of ''Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars'' stamps}} | ||
In ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars]]'', there are 84 [[ | In ''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars]]'', there are 84 [[stamp]]s that can be used for [[Miiverse]]. | ||
==List of stamps== | |||
==List of | |||
{|width=100% cellspacing=0 border=3 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white" | {|width=100% cellspacing=0 border=3 cellpadding=2 style="border-collapse:collapse;background:white" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 10: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:001-MVDKTSMiniMario1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:001-MVDKTSMiniMario1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Mario (toy)|Mini Mario]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Mario (toy)|Mini Mario]] stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:002-MVDKTSMiniMario2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:002-MVDKTSMiniMario2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:003-MVDKTSMiniMario3.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:003-MVDKTSMiniMario3.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:004-MVDKTSMiniMario4.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:004-MVDKTSMiniMario4.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:005-MVDKTSMiniMario5.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:005-MVDKTSMiniMario5.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:006-MVDKTSMiniMario6.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:006-MVDKTSMiniMario6.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:007-MVDKTSMiniMario7.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:007-MVDKTSMiniMario7.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:008-MVDKTSMiniMario8.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:008-MVDKTSMiniMario8.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:009-MVDKTSMiniMario9.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:009-MVDKTSMiniMario9.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:010-MVDKTSMiniMario10.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:010-MVDKTSMiniMario10.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:011-MVDKTSMiniMario11.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:011-MVDKTSMiniMario11.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:012-MVDKTSMiniMario12.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:012-MVDKTSMiniMario12.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:013-MVDKTSMiniMario13.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:013-MVDKTSMiniMario13.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:014-MVDKTSMiniMario14.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:014-MVDKTSMiniMario14.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:015-MVDKTSMiniMario15.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:015-MVDKTSMiniMario15.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:016-MVDKTSMiniMario16.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:016-MVDKTSMiniMario16.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:017-MVDKTSMiniMario17.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:017-MVDKTSMiniMario17.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:018-MVDKTSMiniMario18.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:018-MVDKTSMiniMario18.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:019-MVDKTSMiniMario19.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:019-MVDKTSMiniMario19.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:020-MVDKTSMiniMario20.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:020-MVDKTSMiniMario20.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:021-MVDKTSMiniMario21.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:021-MVDKTSMiniMario21.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Mario | |align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:022-MVDKTSMiniPeach1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:022-MVDKTSMiniPeach1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Peach]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Peach]] stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:023-MVDKTSMiniPeach2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:023-MVDKTSMiniPeach2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Peach | |align="center"|Mini Peach stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:024-MVDKTSMiniPeach3.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:024-MVDKTSMiniPeach3.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Peach | |align="center"|Mini Peach stamp #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:025-MVDKTSMiniToad1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:025-MVDKTSMiniToad1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Toad]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Toad]] stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:026-MVDKTSMiniToad2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:026-MVDKTSMiniToad2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Toad | |align="center"|Mini Toad stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:027-MVDKTSMiniToad3.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:027-MVDKTSMiniToad3.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Toad | |align="center"|Mini Toad stamp #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:028-MVDKTSMiniToad4.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:028-MVDKTSMiniToad4.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Toad | |align="center"|Mini Toad stamp #4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:029-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKong1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:029-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKong1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Donkey Kong]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Donkey Kong]] stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:030-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKong2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:030-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKong2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong | |align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:031-MVDKTSMiniPauline1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:031-MVDKTSMiniPauline1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Pauline]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Pauline]] stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:032-MVDKTSMiniPauline2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:032-MVDKTSMiniPauline2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Pauline | |align="center"|Mini Pauline stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:033-MVDKTSMiniPauline3.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:033-MVDKTSMiniPauline3.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Pauline | |align="center"|Mini Pauline stamp #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:034-MVDKTSMiniPauline4.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:034-MVDKTSMiniPauline4.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Pauline | |align="center"|Mini Pauline stamp #4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:035-MVDKTSMiniPauline5.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:035-MVDKTSMiniPauline5.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Pauline | |align="center"|Mini Pauline stamp #5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:036-MVDKTSMiniPauline6.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:036-MVDKTSMiniPauline6.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Pauline | |align="center"|Mini Pauline stamp #6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:037-MVDKTSMiniLuigi1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:037-MVDKTSMiniLuigi1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Luigi]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Luigi]] stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:038-MVDKTSMiniLuigi2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:038-MVDKTSMiniLuigi2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Luigi | |align="center"|Mini Luigi stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:039-MVDKTSMiniLuigi3.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:039-MVDKTSMiniLuigi3.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Luigi | |align="center"|Mini Luigi stamp #3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:040-MVDKTSMiniLuigi4.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:040-MVDKTSMiniLuigi4.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Mini Luigi | |align="center"|Mini Luigi stamp #4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:041-MVDKTSMonkey1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:041-MVDKTSMonkey1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Monkey | |align="center"|Monkey stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:042-MVDKTSShyGuy.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:042-MVDKTSShyGuy.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|[[Shy Guy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:043-MVDKTSCoins.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:043-MVDKTSCoins.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|[[Coin]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:044-MVDKTSTrophy.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:044-MVDKTSTrophy.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|[[Trophy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:045-MVDKTSStar.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:045-MVDKTSStar.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|[[Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:046-MVDKTSGirderBolt.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:046-MVDKTSGirderBolt.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|[[Girder]] rivet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:047-MVDKTSGirder1.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:047-MVDKTSGirder1.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Girder | |align="center"|Girder stamp #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:048-MVDKTSGirder2.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:048-MVDKTSGirder2.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Girder | |align="center"|Girder stamp #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:049-MVDKTSBrickBlock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Brick Block]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:050-MVDKTSOilBrickBlock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Brick Block covered in oil | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:051-MVDKTSSpikes.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Spike Trap|Spikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:052-MVDKTSM-Token.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[M-Token|M Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:053-MVDKTSDoor.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Goal Door (Mario vs. Donkey Kong series)|Goal Door]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:054-MVDKTSHammer1.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Hammer]] stamp #1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:055-MVDKTSMiniMario22.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario stamp #22 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:056-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKong3.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong stamp #3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:057-MVDKTSMonkey2.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Monkey stamp #2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:058-MVDKTSMiniMarioLadder.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario climbing a [[ladder]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:059-MVDKTSMiniMarioWarpPipe.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario in a [[Warp Pipe|Pipe]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:060-MVDKTSMiniMarioJumping.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario jumping | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:061-MVDKTSMiniMarioM-Token.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario trying to grab an M Coin | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:062-MVDKTSMiniMarioConveyor.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario running on a [[Conveyor Belt|Conveyor]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:063-MVDKTSMiniMarioSpikes.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario jumping over Spikes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:064-MVDKTSMiniMarioCoins.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario sitting on Coins | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:065-MVDKTSMiniMarioBanner.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|2 Mini Marios holding a banner | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:066-MVDKTSMiniMarioSliding.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario sliding down a Girder | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:067-MVDKTSMiniMarioRock.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Mario kicking a Rock | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:068-MVDKTSMario.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mario jumping | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:069-MVDKTSMiniPeachAngry.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Angry Mini Peach | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:070-MVDKTSMiniPeachSinging.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Peach singing | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:071-MVDKTSMiniToadRunning.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Toad running | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:072-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongRaisedArm.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong with an arm raised | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:073-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongSlamming.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong slamming the ground | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:074-MVDKTSMiniDonkeyKongHammer.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Mini Donkey Kong holding a Hammer | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:075-MVDKTSDonkeyKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Donkey Kong]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:076-MVDKTSPaulineIcon.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Pauline]] icon | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:077-MVDKTSCursedMiniMario.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Cursed Mini Mario]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:078-MVDKTSThwomp.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:079-MVDKTSPokey.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Pokey]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:080-MVDKTSFirePiranhaPlant.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Fire Piranha Plant]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:081-MVDKTSCircusKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Circus Kong]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:082-MVDKTSCaptureKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Capture Kong]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:083-MVDKTSCannonKong.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Cannon Kong]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:084-MVDKTSHammer2.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Hammer stamp #2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MVDKTS}} | |||
{{ | [[Category:Stamps|Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars]] | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category:Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars|*]] | [[Category:Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars|*]] |
Latest revision as of 14:51, March 7, 2024
In Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars, there are 84 stamps that can be used for Miiverse.
List of stamps[edit]
Image | Description |
---|---|
Mini Mario stamp #1 | |
Mini Mario stamp #2 | |
Mini Mario stamp #3 | |
Mini Mario stamp #4 | |
Mini Mario stamp #5 | |
Mini Mario stamp #6 | |
Mini Mario stamp #7 | |
Mini Mario stamp #8 | |
Mini Mario stamp #9 | |
Mini Mario stamp #10 | |
Mini Mario stamp #11 | |
Mini Mario stamp #12 | |
Mini Mario stamp #13 | |
Mini Mario stamp #14 | |
Mini Mario stamp #15 | |
Mini Mario stamp #16 | |
Mini Mario stamp #17 | |
Mini Mario stamp #18 | |
Mini Mario stamp #19 | |
Mini Mario stamp #20 | |
Mini Mario stamp #21 | |
Mini Peach stamp #1 | |
Mini Peach stamp #2 | |
Mini Peach stamp #3 | |
Mini Toad stamp #1 | |
Mini Toad stamp #2 | |
Mini Toad stamp #3 | |
Mini Toad stamp #4 | |
Mini Donkey Kong stamp #1 | |
Mini Donkey Kong stamp #2 | |
Mini Pauline stamp #1 | |
Mini Pauline stamp #2 | |
Mini Pauline stamp #3 | |
Mini Pauline stamp #4 | |
Mini Pauline stamp #5 | |
Mini Pauline stamp #6 | |
Mini Luigi stamp #1 | |
Mini Luigi stamp #2 | |
Mini Luigi stamp #3 | |
Mini Luigi stamp #4 | |
Monkey stamp #1 | |
Shy Guy | |
Coins | |
Trophy | |
Star | |
Girder rivet | |
Girder stamp #1 | |
Girder stamp #2 | |
Brick Block | |
Brick Block covered in oil | |
Spikes | |
M Coin | |
Goal Door | |
Hammer stamp #1 | |
Mini Mario stamp #22 | |
Mini Donkey Kong stamp #3 | |
Monkey stamp #2 | |
Mini Mario climbing a ladder | |
Mini Mario in a Pipe | |
Mini Mario jumping | |
Mini Mario trying to grab an M Coin | |
Mini Mario running on a Conveyor | |
Mini Mario jumping over Spikes | |
Mini Mario sitting on Coins | |
2 Mini Marios holding a banner | |
Mini Mario sliding down a Girder | |
Mini Mario kicking a Rock | |
Mario jumping | |
Angry Mini Peach | |
Mini Peach singing | |
Mini Toad running | |
Mini Donkey Kong with an arm raised | |
Mini Donkey Kong slamming the ground | |
Mini Donkey Kong holding a Hammer | |
Donkey Kong | |
Pauline icon | |
Cursed Mini Mario | |
Thwomp | |
Pokey | |
Fire Piranha Plant | |
Circus Kong | |
Capture Kong | |
Cannon Kong | |
Hammer stamp #2 |
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Tipping Stars | ||
---|---|---|
Characters | Donkey Kong • Mario • Pauline • Toads | |
Minis | Cursed Mini Mario • Gold Mini Mario • Mini Donkey Kong • Mini Luigi • Mini Mario • Mini Pauline • Mini Peach • Mini Toad | |
Enemies | Donkey Kong's robots (Cannon Kong · Capture Kong · Circus Kong) • Fire Piranha Plant • Piranha Plant • Pokey • Shy Guy • Thwomp | |
Worlds | Rolling Hills • Jumpy Jungle • Runaway Warehouse • Crumbling Cavern • Dashing Desert • Twilight Valley • Orbiting Observatory • Bonus Levels (Bonus 1 · Bonus 2 · Bonus 3) | |
Objects | Items | Coin (large) • Hammers • M Coin • Pickup |
Resource items | Blue Lift • Movable Pipe • Pink Block • Purple Conveyor • Red Girder • Spring | |
Fixed objects | Cannon • Color Switch • Conveyor Belt • Girder • Goal Door • Ladder • Magnet Ground • Rock • Spikes • Warp Pipe | |
Further info | Gallery • Media • Official online levels • Slide • Staff (Nintendo 3DS version · Wii U version) • Stamps • Workshop Store |