2,855
edits
(Actual Rotating Blocks found) |
(Fixed the formatting) |
||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
|Purple- and light pink-striped block that produces a platform or pole depending on the stripes' orientation.*<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | |Purple- and light pink-striped block that produces a platform or pole depending on the stripes' orientation.*<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:SMBWRotatingBlocks]]<br>[[Rotating Block]]s | |align=center|[[File:SMBWRotatingBlocks]]<br>[[Rotating Block]]s | ||
|- | |Yellow blocks with dotted-eyes*<ref>https://youtu.be/Xu2h7GKxbI8?si=aRlyRdK7-2CE8WIz&t=122</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Looks Familiar.jpg|100px]]<br> | |align=center|[[File:Looks Familiar.jpg|100px]]<br> | ||
|Long Rotating Blocks.*<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | |Long Rotating Blocks.*<ref name=SMBWDirect/> |
edits