800
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e8cada"|[[File:You Break It You Buy It Icon.png]]||style="background:#e8cada"|BOSS: [[You Break It, You Buy It]]||style="background:#e8cada"|''Flies are crawling all over your window! Swat the screen to knock 'em off, but don't crack it too many times or you'll shatter the screen!'' | |style="background:#e8cada"|[[File:You Break It You Buy It Icon.png]]||style="background:#e8cada"|BOSS: [[You Break It, You Buy It]]||style="background:#e8cada"|''Flies are crawling all over your window! Swat the screen to knock 'em off, but don't crack it too many times or you'll shatter the screen!'' | ||
|} | |||
===Order=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Before "Speed Up" (4 in any order) !! After "Speed Up" (4 in any order) !! Boss microgame | |||
|- | |||
| [[Party Popper]] || [[Lose Your Marble]] || [[You Break It, You Buy It]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pet Peeved]] || [[Wrap Sheet]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waste with Haste]] ||[[Swamp Things]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Bang (microgame)|Big Bang]] || [[Number Cruncher]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taping a Leak]] || [[Twin Swimmers|Perfect Match]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleepy Head]] || [[Housewares]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Up for Grabs (WarioWare: Touched!)|Up for Grabs]] || [[Profiler]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tune Out]] || [[Into the Sunset]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freak Mutation]] || [[Character Development]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bug Eyed]] || [[Accountant Assault]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Rump Roast]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits