User:DeepFriedCabbage: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Mario Bros. 3 || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | | Super Mario Bros. 3 || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | ||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Bros. (Game & Watch) || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario World || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | |||
|- | |||
| Super Mario Kart || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | |||
|- | |||
| Donkey Kong Country || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | |||
|- | |||
| Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest || (To be added) || (To be added) || (To be added) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:40, February 25, 2019
Template:Character-infobox Hello! As you can see, I'm an Obsessive Mario Fan. Mario is my favorite, but I like other franchises too. I hope to be of assistance to this wiki.
Mario Games I Have (Under Construction)
Note: Some of these I only played using an online emulator.