User:Choco Late: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Choco Late (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Choco Late (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|'''Signature''' | |'''Signature''' | ||
|{{User:Choco Late/sig}} | |{{User:Choco Late/sig}} | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|'''City''' | |||
|''Hénin-Beaumont (62110), France'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Hello ! I'm <font color="maroon">Choco Late</font> ! | Hello ! I'm <font color="maroon">Choco Late</font> ! |
Revision as of 06:30, March 25, 2018
Choco Late | |
Name | Choco Late |
Gender | Male |
Favourite Mario game | Mario Kart Super Circuit (2001) |
Age | 13 |
Favourite non-Mario game | None, of course! |
Country | France |
Ranking | Autoconfirmed |
In the wiki since | Tuesday 20th, March 2018 @ 20h43 (UTC+1, Paris time) |
Edit the wiki with | My phone (Samsung Galaxy J1 2016) |
Favourite characters | Yoshi, Toad |
Signature | 📑Contribs|💬Talk |
City | Hénin-Beaumont (62110), France |
Hello ! I'm Choco Late !
Choco Late's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|