3,048
edits
(The clubs/balls and combos match up perfectly for what we do know, this is a based assumption. Also fixing the maths here.) |
(→Clothing combos: I'm fairly certain some of these unknown combinations are based on consoles and handhelds like some of the existing ones are.) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Normal Combo || --- || --- || --- || --- | |Normal Combo || --- || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario Combo || Prize || || || | |Mario Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the Fixed Character Tournament 1.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luigi Combo || Prize || || || | |Luigi Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the Fixed Character Tournament 2.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wario Combo || Prize || || || | |Wario Combo || Prize || || || | ||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|Yoshi Combo || Prize || || || | |Yoshi Combo || Prize || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peach Combo || Prize || --- || +1 || --- | |Peach Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the Fixed Character Tournament 3.">Prize</span> || --- || +1 || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daisy Combo || Prize || || || | |Daisy Combo || Prize || || || | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Paratroopa Combo || Prize || || || | |Paratroopa Combo || Prize || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Mushroom Combo || Prize || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Super Mushroom Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the Fixed Item Tournament 2.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Flower Combo || Prize || || || | |Fire Flower Combo || Prize || || || | ||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|Ice Flower Combo || Prize || || || | |Ice Flower Combo || Prize || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green Shell Combo || 550 coins || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Green Shell Combo || 550 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banana Combo || 450 coins || --- || +1 || --- | |Banana Combo || 450 coins || --- || +1 || --- | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|POW Block Combo || Prize || || || | |POW Block Combo || Prize || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bob-omb Combo || Prize || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Bob-omb Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the Fixed Item Tournament 3.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chain Chomp Combo || 650 coins || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Chain Chomp Combo || 650 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blooper Combo || 600 coins || --- || +1 || --- | |Blooper Combo || 600 coins || --- || +1 || --- | ||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|Cheep Cheep Combo || 600 coins || --- || +1 || --- | |Cheep Cheep Combo || 600 coins || --- || +1 || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lakitu Combo || 700 coins || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Lakitu Combo || 700 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer Bro Combo || 750 coins || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Hammer Bro Combo || 750 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bullet Bill Combo || Prize || || || | |Bullet Bill Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the Fixed Item Tournament 1.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thwomp Combo || 650 coins || + | |Thwomp Combo || 650 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Leaf Combo || Prize || || || | |Super Leaf Combo || Prize || || || | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|Note Block Combo || Prize || || || | |Note Block Combo || Prize || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pokey Combo || 600 coins || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Pokey Combo || 600 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spike Combo || 600 coins || +3yd || --- || --- | |Spike Combo || 600 coins || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mechakoopa Combo || 550 coins || --- || +1 || --- | |Mechakoopa Combo || 550 coins || --- || +1 || --- | ||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|Dolphin Combo || 500 coins || --- || +1 || --- | |Dolphin Combo || 500 coins || --- || +1 || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 1 || Prize || + | |World Flag Combo 1 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || + 3yd || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 2 || Prize || --- || +1 || --- | |World Flag Combo 2 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || +1 || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 3 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 3 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 4 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 4 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 5 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 5 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 6 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 6 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 7 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 7 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 8 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 8 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 9 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 9 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 10 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 10 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 11 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 11 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 12 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 12 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 13 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 13 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 14 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 14 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 15 || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 15 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Flag Combo 16 || Prize || + 3yd || --- || --- | |World Flag Combo 16 || <span class=explain title="Received for playing a round with a player from particular countries.">Prize</span> || + 3yd || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Castle Tournament Combo || Prize || + 3yd || --- || --- | |Castle Tournament Combo || Prize || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Game Boy Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the World Tournament 1.">Prize</span> || --- || +1 || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wii U Combo || Prize || +3yd || --- || --- | |''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|Wii Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the World Tournament 3.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' || Prize || --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|Wii U Combo || <span class=explain title="Received for participating in the World Tournament 2.">Prize</span> || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Callaway Combo 1 || Prize || +3yd || --- || --- | |Callaway Combo 1 || Prize || <span class=explain title="+ 3m">+ 3yd</span> || --- || --- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits