Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games (Wii): Difference between revisions
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games (Wii) (edit)
Revision as of 21:20, August 28, 2023
, 8 months ago→Team Mario
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|power=80 | |power=80 | ||
|skill=60 | |skill=60 | ||
|stamina=65 | |stamina=65}} | ||
}} | |||
|[[File:BowserJr Emblem Winter Games.jpg]] | |[[File:BowserJr Emblem Winter Games.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 141: | Line 140: | ||
|[[File:DK Emblem Winter Games.jpg]] | |[[File:DK Emblem Winter Games.jpg]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|[[File:MKT_Artwork_BirdoBlack.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Birdo (Black)]] | |||
|All-Around | |||
|{{M&SATOG stats | |||
}} | |||
|speed=70 | |||
|power=85 | |||
|skill=66 | |||
|stamina=83 | |||
===Team Sonic=== | ===Team Sonic=== |