6,649
edits
(Language font is too specific a detail to go under the general overview of the gameplay, and use full words for small numbers, not digits.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|align=center|[[File:PPS Bird Baddies.png|150px]]<br>{{conjectural|Aerial Dūke}} | |align=center|[[File:PPS Bird Baddies.png|150px]]<br>{{conjectural|Aerial Dūke}} | ||
|Avian members of the Sour Bunch. | |Avian members of the Sour Bunch. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:PPS Cowboy.jpg|150px]] | |||
|A tall member of the Sour Bunch that leads a gang of robbers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:PPS Kung Fu Guy.png|130px]]<br>{{Conjectural|Kung fu master}} | |align=center|[[File:PPS Kung Fu Guy.png|130px]]<br>{{Conjectural|Kung fu master}} |