Meet the Characters!: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|"[[Mario, Bowser & Friends in Mushroom Kingdom Games! Compilation]]" | |"[[Mario, Bowser & Friends in Mushroom Kingdom Games! Compilation]]" | ||
|[[File:MTC compilation image 1.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:MTC compilation image 1.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|"[[+20 Minutes of Yoshi, Pikachu & More on Nintendo Switch!]]" | |||
|[[File:20MoYPaMoNS image 1.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:33, August 15, 2023
Meet the Characters!,[1] also referred to simply as Characters on thumbnails, is a series on Play Nintendo's official YouTube channel. The challenge of each episode changes, but usually involves identifying items, objects, or outfits.