380
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gender: Male | |Gender: Male | ||
|- | |||
|Age: 13 | |||
|- | |||
|Birthday: 3 October | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Favorite Mario Game: [[Super Mario Odyssey]] | |Favorite Mario Game: [[Super Mario Odyssey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Favorite Mario character: [[Bowser]], of course | |Favorite Mario character: [[Bowser]], of course | ||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Mario character: [[Headbonk Goomba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Join Date:11 January 2021 (original account) 13 January 2021 (this account) | |Join Date:11 January 2021 (original account) 13 January 2021 (this account) |
edits