355
edits
Boomaster74 (talk | contribs) |
(→Reception: added green background to metacritic score on table) |
||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|colspan=2|Compiler | |colspan=2|Compiler | ||
|colspan=2|Platform / Score | |colspan=2|Platform / Score | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|Metacritic | |||
|colspan=2 style="background-color:LimeGreen"|GBA - [http://www.metacritic.com/game/game-boy-advance/donkey-kong-country 78] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|GameRankings | |colspan=2|GameRankings | ||
|colspan=2|SNES - [http://www.gamerankings.com/snes/588282-donkey-kong-country/index.html 88.94%], GBC - [http://www.gamerankings.com/gbc/370532-donkey-kong-country/index.html 90.38%] GBA - [http://www.gamerankings.com/gba/589452-donkey-kong-country/index.html 78.61%] | |colspan=2|SNES - [http://www.gamerankings.com/snes/588282-donkey-kong-country/index.html 88.94%], GBC - [http://www.gamerankings.com/gbc/370532-donkey-kong-country/index.html 90.38%] GBA - [http://www.gamerankings.com/gba/589452-donkey-kong-country/index.html 78.61%] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{br}} | {{br}} |
edits