13,812
edits
No edit summary |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|first_appearance=''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' ([[List of games by date#2003|2003]]) | |first_appearance=''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' ([[List of games by date#2003|2003]]) | ||
|species=[[Toad (species)|Toad]] | |species=[[Toad (species)|Toad]] | ||
|latest_appearance=''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' ([[List of games by date# | |latest_appearance=''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' ([[List of games by date#2019|2019]]) | ||
|latest_portrayal=[[Samantha Kelly]] ([[List of games by date#2007|2007]]-present) | |latest_portrayal=[[Samantha Kelly]] ([[List of games by date#2007|2007]]-present) | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|Master spirit | |Master spirit | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' | |||
|Playable Character | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |[[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits