List of Yoshi's Woolly World stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:003-YWWYoshi3.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:003-YWWYoshi3.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Yoshi Stamp #3. | |align="center"|Yoshi Stamp #3. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:004-YWWShyGuy.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Shy Guy]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:005-YWWSmileyFlower.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Smiley Flower]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:006-YWWYoshi4.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Yoshi Stamp #4. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:007-YWWWonderWool.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Wonder Wool]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] | [[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] |
Revision as of 05:25, August 20, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Yoshi's Woolly World, there are 70 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Yoshi Stamp #1. | |
Yoshi Stamp #2. | |
Yoshi Stamp #3. | |
A Shy Guy. | |
A Smiley Flower. | |
Yoshi Stamp #4. | |
A Wonder Wool. |