Editing Tire
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | |[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | ||
Line 306: | Line 297: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Magical_Yellow.png|x60px]]<br>''Magical_Yellow'' | |[[File:MKT Model Magical_Yellow.png|x60px]]<br>''Magical_Yellow'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon StarBroom.png|50px|link=Star Broom]] | |[[File:MKT Icon StarBroom.png|50px|link=Star Broom]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Monarch Tires''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #DAE2EA"| | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_Gold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldMonarchKart.png|50px|link=Gold Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Monarch Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_RedGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon MonarchKart.png|50px|link=Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Holiday Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Holiday Tires''' |