Editing Cranky Kong
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Donkey Konga 3: Tabehōdai! Haru Mogitate 50 Kyoku]]'' | |||
|Playable Character | |||
|2005 | |||
|Nintendo GameCube | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[DK: King of Swing]]'' | |''[[DK: King of Swing]]'' | ||
Line 260: | Line 265: | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)|Donkey Kong Country 3]]'' | |''[[Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)|Donkey Kong Country 3]]'' | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |||
|''[[DK: Jungle Climber]]'' | |||
|Non-Playable Character | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Donkey Kong Barrel Blast]]'' | |''[[Donkey Kong Barrel Blast]]'' | ||
Line 275: | Line 280: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|[[Wii]] | |[[Wii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' |