Template:MK race courses: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Paper Jorge (talk | contribs) (Ooops...I fixed it don't worry...) |
Paper Jorge (talk | contribs) (Mario Kart DS Courses added!) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <span style="color:#444">''[[Mario Kart DS]]'' | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <span style="color:#444">''[[Mario Kart DS]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <span style="color:#444"><small>[[Figure-8 Circuit]] | [[Yoshi Falls]] | [[Cheep Cheep Beach]] | [[Luigi's Mansion (course)|Luigi's Mansion]] | [[Desert Hills]] | [[Delfino Square]] |[[Waluigi Pinball]] | [[Shroom Ridge]] | [[DK Pass]] [[Tick-Tock Clock (course)|Tick-Tock Clock]] | [[Mario Circuit]] | [[Airship Fortress]] | [[Wario Stadium]] | [[Peach Gardens]] |[[Bowser's Castle]] | [[Rainbow Road]] | [[Nintendo DS (course)|Nintendo DS]] | [[Twilight House]] | [[Palm Shore]] | [[Tart Top]] | [[Block Fort]] | [[Pipe Plaza]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <span style="color:#444"><small></small></span> | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> | <span style="color:#444"><small></small></span> |
Revision as of 23:32, August 15, 2006
All the race & battle courses (even though it's against the name) for the Mario Kart series. Articles in this template are part of the Mario Kart PipeProject.