226
edits
KinokoBlast (talk | contribs) |
(→Enemies and obstacles: Moved the bulls-eye bill like enemy to a different place, as its not actually a bulls-eye bill, its refered to as a different enemy in the files, and functions differently in-game) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|align=center|[[Fluff-Puff Peaks Flying Battleship]] | |align=center|[[Fluff-Puff Peaks Flying Battleship]] | ||
|align=center|[[The Semifinal test Piranha Plant Reprise]] | |align=center|[[The Semifinal test Piranha Plant Reprise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Burner SMBW.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Burner]]s<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | |align=center|[[File:Burner SMBW.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Burner]]s<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | ||
Line 659: | Line 651: | ||
|Fiery music notes shaped like [[Piranha Plant]]s fired from [[Bowser]].<ref name=Bosses/> | |Fiery music notes shaped like [[Piranha Plant]]s fired from [[Bowser]].<ref name=Bosses/> | ||
|colspan="2"align=center|[[The Final Battle! Bowser's Rage Stage]] | |colspan="2"align=center|[[The Final Battle! Bowser's Rage Stage]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:BullsEyeBillSMBW.png|100px]] | |||
|Red [[Bullet Bill]]s in a dragon-like appearance that target the player.<ref name=massivespoilers/> | |||
|colspan="2"align=center|[[KnuckleFest Bowser's Blazing Beats]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:BullsEyeBillBlasterSMBW.png|70px]] | |||
|Red [[Bill Blaster]]s that fires dragon-like [[Bull's-Eye Bill]]s.<ref name=massivespoilers/> | |||
|colspan="2"align=center|[[KnuckleFest Bowser's Blazing Beats]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits