487
edits
(→Game appearances: adding game appearances, plan on adding more later) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Game appearances: adding game appearances) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|''[[Super Mario Bros. Special]]'' | |''[[Super Mario Bros. Special]]'' | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|[[PC-88]] | |[[NEC PC-88|PC-88]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[All Night Nippon: Super Mario Bros.]]'' | |''[[All Night Nippon: Super Mario Bros.]]'' | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|GCN | |GCN | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Pinball Land]]'' | |||
|2004 | |||
|GBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario 64 DS]]'' | |''[[Super Mario 64 DS]]'' | ||
Line 206: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario Galaxy 2]]'' | |''[[Super Mario Galaxy 2]]'' | ||
|2010 | |||
|Wii | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario All-Stars Limited Edition]]'' | |||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Wii | |Wii | ||
Line 236: | Line 244: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Wii U | |Wii U | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Yoshi's New Island]]'' | |||
|2014 | |||
|3DS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Puzzle & Dragons: Super Mario Bros Edition]]'' | |''[[Puzzle & Dragons: Super Mario Bros Edition]]'' | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|3DS | |3DS | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Yoshi's Woolly World]]'' | |||
|2015 | |||
|Wii U | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' | |''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' | ||
Line 260: | Line 276: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|iOS/Android | |iOS/Android | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Poochy & Yoshi's Woolly World]]'' | |||
|2017 | |||
|3DS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga + Bowser's Minions]]'' | |''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga + Bowser's Minions]]'' | ||
Line 278: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' | |''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' | ||
|2019 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Yoshi's Crafted World]]'' | |||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
Line 288: | Line 312: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario 3D All-Stars]]'' | |||
|2020 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury]]'' | |||
|2021 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario + Rabbids Sparks of Hope]]'' | |''[[Mario + Rabbids Sparks of Hope]]'' | ||
Line 294: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario Bros. Wonder]]'' | |''[[Super Mario Bros. Wonder]]'' | ||
|2023 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario RPG]]'' | |||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch |
edits