541
edits
(→New) |
(→Blocks) |
||
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
|align=center|[[File:Evil cube SMBW.jpg|70px]]<br> | |align=center|[[File:Evil cube SMBW.jpg|70px]]<br> | ||
|A block with [[Bowser]]'s [[emblem]] on it, which resembles the 4×4 variant of an [[Iron Block]] or a [[Baddie Box]].<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | |A block with [[Bowser]]'s [[emblem]] on it, which resembles the 4×4 variant of an [[Iron Block]] or a [[Baddie Box]].<ref name=SMBWDirect/> | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Symbol Block SMBW.jpeg|70px]]<br> | |||
|Blocks that flank the edges of the screen during the Wonder Effect in [[Jewel-Block Cave]].<ref name=TreehouseSep1/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits