1,657
edits
m (→Enemies) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse"style="text-align: center" | |||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bullet Bill NSMB2 Prima.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Bullet Bill]] | |||
|22, excluding infinitely spawned from Bill Blasters | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewBill&Blaster.png]] | |||
|[[Bill Blaster]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Banzai Bill NSMB2 Prima.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Banzai Bill]] | |||
|(infinitely spawned from Banzai Bill Cannons) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Banzai Bill Blaster NSMBW.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Banzai Bill Cannon]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hammer Bro NSMB2 Prima.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Hammer Bro]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewFireBro.png]] | |||
|[[Fire Bro]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold Bro NSMB2 Prima.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Gold Bro]] | |||
|if Gold Ring is collected | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold Bullet Bill NSMB2 Prima.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Gold Bullet Bill]] | |||
|if Gold Ring is collected | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold Banzai Bill NSMB2 Prima.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Gold Banzai Bill]] | |||
|if Gold Ring is collected | |||
|} | |||
{{NSMB2 levels}} | {{NSMB2 levels}} | ||
[[Category:Sky areas]] | [[Category:Sky areas]] | ||
[[Category:New Super Mario Bros. 2 levels]] | [[Category:New Super Mario Bros. 2 levels]] |
edits