1,657
edits
(→Enemies: Big Piranha Plant doesn't appear near a Gold Ring) |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Goomba]] | |[[Goomba]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewGoldGoomba.png]] | |||
|[[Gold Goomba]] | |||
|if Gold Ring is collected | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold Koopa NSMB2 Prima.jpg|40px]] | |||
|[[Gold Koopa]] | |||
|if Gold Ring is collected | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold Piranha Plant NSMB2 Prima.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Gold Piranha Plant]] | |||
|if Gold Ring is collected | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits