1,657
edits
m (→Level map) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=3 style="border-collapse:collapse"style="text-align: center" | |||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewPodoboo.png]] | |||
|[[Lava Bubble]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fire Snake NSMB2 Prima.jpg|40px]] | |||
|[[Fire Snake]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Fire Bar]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Fireball]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Fire Breath]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewBowserStatue.png]] | |||
|[[Bowser Statue|Bowser Sculpture]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewCoinCoffer.png]] | |||
|[[Coin Coffer]] | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
==Level map== | ==Level map== |
edits