5,154
edits
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (→Missions & Rewards: updating icon list) |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (→Missions & Rewards: updating list) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
!width=50%|Character | !width=50%|Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=40|''[[Super Mario Odyssey]]'' | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=40 width=15%|March 2022 | ||
|rowspan=10 width=15%|Week 1 | |rowspan=10 width=15%|Week 1 | ||
|{{media link|SMO Cap Kingdom Sticker Souvenir.png|Cap Kingdom Sticker}} | |{{media link|SMO Cap Kingdom Sticker Souvenir.png|Cap Kingdom Sticker}} | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hariet]] | |[[Hariet]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=10 width=15%|Week 4 | |||
|{{media link|SMO Sticker - Steam Gardens.png|Steam Gardens Sticker}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mario in Wooded Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
|Mario capturing a [[Goomba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Princess Peach|Peach]] in her explorer outfit | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steam Gardener]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Talkatoo]] | |||
|- | |||
|Captured [[Uproot]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sherm]] | |||
|- | |||
|Uproot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spewart]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits