54
edits
No edit summary |
JaxInvasion (talk | contribs) (→List of possible questions: added 3 questions- how many stars are there in total, which button you press in the air to do a ground pound, and how many battle royale spaces are there) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|If you add up all the coins together how many are there in total? | |If you add up all the coins together how many are there in total? | ||
|colspan="3"|<center>Varies</center> | |||
|- | |||
|If you add up all the stars everyone is carrying, how many are there? | |||
|colspan="3"|<center>Varies</center> | |||
|Who has the most amount of Stars right now? | |||
|colspan="3"|<center>Varies</center> | |colspan="3"|<center>Varies</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
|Secret Key | |Secret Key | ||
|- | |- | ||
|On a Battle Royale map, how many spaces are there that a player can stop on? | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|style="background: #f0f0f0;"|9 | |||
|- | |||
|To do a Ground Pound, which button do you need to press while jumping? | |||
|A Button | |||
|B Button | |||
|style="background: #f0f0f0;"|Z Button | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits