User:Parayoshi: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
WarioWare: Smooth Moves (Maybe)<br /> | WarioWare: Smooth Moves (Maybe)<br /> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=256px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 10px; background-color: #f7f8ff; border:1px solid #8888aa;" | |||
|- bgcolor=#99B1FF | |||
| align=center colspan=2|<font size="2">'''''Yoshi and Parakoopa. Teh Best.'''''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2|[[Image:Parayoshi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Name: | |||
|Uhh… Parayoshi? ;P | |||
|- | |||
|Age: | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: | |||
|Male | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:29, August 27, 2006
Parayoshi's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
In progress.
Games I have (Favorites in italics)
For Game Boy Advance:
Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga
WarioWare: Mega Microgame$
WarioWare: Twisted
For Nintendo DS:
Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time
Super Princess Peach
WarioWare: Touched
For GameCube:
Luigi's Mansion
Super Mario Sunshine
Games I want:
For Game Boy Advance:
None.
For Nintendo DS:
New Super Mario Bros.
Mario Hoops 3-on-3
Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrows
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin
Yoshi's Island 2
Final Fantasy III
For GameCube:
Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door
Super Paper Mario
For Wii:
Uhh… a Wii.
Super Mario Galaxy
Super Smash Bros. Brawl (Who doesn't!)
The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess
WarioWare: Smooth Moves (Maybe)
Yoshi and Parakoopa. Teh Best. | |
File:Parayoshi.png | |
Name: | Uhh… Parayoshi? ;P |
Age: | 11 |
Gender: | Male |