User:Choco Late: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Choco Late (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Choco Late (talk | contribs) (My tab) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:ChocoLateSig1.gif| | {| class="infobox" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=right width=280px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 4px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 10px; background: #f8fff7; border:1px solid #8a8; color:#000" | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#8afa8a" style="font-size:145%;" | '''Choco Late''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:ChocoLateSig1.gif|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#afa" | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
| style="width:17em" | Choco Late | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''' | |||
|Male | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|- style="background:#afa" | |||
|'''Favourite ''Mario'' game''' | |||
|''[[Mario Kart Super Circuit]]'' ([[List of games by date#2001|2001]]) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|'''Age''' | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|- style="background:#afa" | |||
|'''Favourite non-''Mario'' game''' | |||
|''None, of course!'' | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
|France | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|- style="background:#afa" | |||
|'''Ranking''' | |||
|''[[Mariowiki:Autoconfirmed users|Autoconfirmed]]'' | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
|'''In the wiki since''' | |||
|Tuesday 20<sup>th</sup>, March 2018 @ 20h43 (UTC+1, Paris time) | |||
|} | |||
Hello ! I'm <font color="maroon">Choco Late</font> ! | Hello ! I'm <font color="maroon">Choco Late</font> ! | ||
{{userboxtop}}{{BBL-UBX|lang=en|lvl=3|border=#ffaa00|mainbkgd=#ffcc55|codebkgd=#ffaa00}} | {{userboxtop}}{{BBL-UBX|lang=en|lvl=3|border=#ffaa00|mainbkgd=#ffcc55|codebkgd=#ffaa00}} |
Revision as of 06:14, March 25, 2018
Choco Late | |
Name | Choco Late |
Gender | Male |
Favourite Mario game | Mario Kart Super Circuit (2001) |
Age | 13 |
Favourite non-Mario game | None, of course! |
Country | France |
Ranking | Autoconfirmed |
In the wiki since | Tuesday 20th, March 2018 @ 20h43 (UTC+1, Paris time) |
Hello ! I'm Choco Late !
Choco Late's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|