Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development: Difference between revisions
Nintendo Entertainment Analysis and Development (edit)
Revision as of 20:52, September 4, 2015
, 8 years ago→Wii U
Leo Sukaze (talk | contribs) (→Staff working for Nintendo EAD: Edited and added) |
(→Wii U) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|''[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]]'' | |''[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]]'' | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|-bgcolor=white | |||
|''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' | |||
|2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||