Final Smash: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS / Wii U
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|Bowser's Final Smash is the same as in ''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''. | |Bowser's Final Smash is the same as in ''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ike#Great Aether|Great Aether]] | |||
|[[Ike]] | |||
|Trapping | |||
|Ike's Final Smash Bros ''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' returns in this game. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Little Mac|Giga Mac]] | |[[Little Mac|Giga Mac]] | ||
Line 352: | Line 357: | ||
|[[Peach]] | |[[Peach]] | ||
|Focused | |Focused | ||
|Peach's Final Smash will be the same as in "Super Smash Bros. Brawl". However, Peach's artworks on the trees will be changed. | |Peach's Final Smash will be the same as in "[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]". However, Peach's artworks on the trees will be changed. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |