User:Ness: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
=== Item Section === | === Item Section === | ||
|cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=center border=1 width=100% style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: #f7f8ff; border:1px solid #8888aa;" | {|cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=center border=1 width=100% style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: #f7f8ff; border:1px solid #8888aa;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- bgcolor=#99B1FF | |- bgcolor=#99B1FF | ||
|'''Item'''||'''Picture'''||'''Description'''||'''Cost (? | |'''Item'''||'''Picture'''||'''Description'''||'''Cost (? coins) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mushroom]] | |[[Mushroom]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MushroomTTYD.png]] | ||
|A | |A tasty shroom. Not a drug! | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shroom Shake]] | |[[Shroom Shake]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:ShroomShake SPM.png]] | ||
| | |A drinkable shroom. | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi Cookie]] | |||
|[[File:PaperMario Items YoshiCookie.png]] | |||
|A delectable cookie in the shape of [[Yoshi]]'s face! | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coconut]] | |||
|[[File:Coconut PM2.png]] | |||
|A coconut the came from [[Keelhaul Key]]! | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goomnut]] | |||
|[[File:PaperMario Items Goomnut.png]] | |||
|A Goomnut from [[Goomba Village]]. | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Shroom]] | |||
|[[File:ShroomUltraTTYD.PNG]] | |||
|A very tasty shroom that might heal your wounds completely! | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultra Shroom Shake]] | |||
|[[File:UltraShroomShake SPM.png]] | |||
|The tastiest drink on the planet! | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life Shroom]] | |||
|[[File:LifeShroom PM2.png]] | |||
|A shroom that'll save your life! | |||
|50 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:39, March 1, 2013
Hello! Welcome to my user page! Hope you enjoy it!
Two-Eyes Shop
Here is my shop! Inspired by many users! Go below the shop to see how to get ? Coins!
Item Section
Item | Picture | Description | Cost (? coins) |
Mushroom | File:MushroomTTYD.png | A tasty shroom. Not a drug! | 10 |
Shroom Shake | File:ShroomShake SPM.png | A drinkable shroom. | 10 |
Yoshi Cookie | A delectable cookie in the shape of Yoshi's face! | 5 | |
Coconut | File:Coconut PM2.png | A coconut the came from Keelhaul Key! | 5 |
Goomnut | A Goomnut from Goomba Village. | 5 | |
Ultra Shroom | File:ShroomUltraTTYD.PNG | A very tasty shroom that might heal your wounds completely! | 35 |
Ultra Shroom Shake | File:UltraShroomShake SPM.png | The tastiest drink on the planet! | 35 |
Life Shroom | File:LifeShroom PM2.png | A shroom that'll save your life! | 50 |