User:Dr Javelin: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dr Javelin (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Dr Javelin (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: blue, consolas; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: cyan; border:1px solid blue;" | ||
| | |- bgcolor=blue | ||
| | | align=center colspan=2| | ||
| | [[File:Javelin Lakitu.png|200px]] | ||
} | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''Dr. Javelin'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Real Name: Javelin | |||
|- | |||
|Age: 15 | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: Male | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite Game: Hard to pick one favorite | |||
|- | |||
|Least Favorite Game: Also hard to pick a least favorite | |||
|- | |||
|Birthday: April 16 | |||
|} | |||
Building a userpage right now. | |||
I'm [[User:Yoshiwaker|Yoshiwaker]]'s older brother. Not a sockpuppet. | I'm [[User:Yoshiwaker|Yoshiwaker]]'s older brother. Not a sockpuppet. |
Revision as of 18:53, June 2, 2011
Dr. Javelin | |
Real Name: Javelin | |
Age: 15 | |
Gender: Male | |
Favorite Game: Hard to pick one favorite | |
Least Favorite Game: Also hard to pick a least favorite | |
Birthday: April 16 |
Building a userpage right now.
I'm Yoshiwaker's older brother. Not a sockpuppet.