List of sponsors debuting in Mario Kart 8 and Mario Kart 8 Deluxe: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Dino Dino Outdoor & Camping Goods: Missing Squeaky Clean Sprint) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 968: | Line 968: | ||
|{{classic-link|Wii|Coconut Mall}} | |{{classic-link|Wii|Coconut Mall}} | ||
|Signs, trackside banners | |Signs, trackside banners | ||
|- | |||
|[[Squeaky Clean Sprint]] | |||
|Bags | |||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor="#dedede" colspan=2|''Mario Kart Tour'' | !bgcolor="#dedede" colspan=2|''Mario Kart Tour'' | ||
Line 976: | Line 979: | ||
|Wii Coconut Mall | |Wii Coconut Mall | ||
|Signs, trackside banners | |Signs, trackside banners | ||
|- | |||
|Squeaky Clean Sprint | |||
|Bags | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{br}} | {{br}} |