3,673
edits
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 BSpring.png]]{{br}}[[Blue Spring]] | |align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 BSpring.png]]{{br}}[[Blue Spring]] | ||
|Blue Springs are used to fling Minis to higher places and forwards at the same time. | |Blue Springs are used to fling Minis to higher places and forwards at the same time. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 Spikes.png]]{{br}}[[Spike Trap|Spike]]s | |||
|Spikes are hazards which destroy a Mini upon contact. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 Girder.png]]{{br}}[[Girder]]s | |align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 Girder.png]]{{br}}[[Girder]]s |
edits