Shy Guy: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 602: | Line 602: | ||
|Brown | |Brown | ||
|''[[Yoshi's Woolly World]]'' | |''[[Yoshi's Woolly World]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:YNI Fake Yoshi (Shy Guy).png|95px]] | |||
|White with green spots | |||
|Orange | |||
|''[[Yoshi's New Island]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{br}} | {{br}} |