User:Count Bonsula: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LLQuote|gooooood evening|Mr bones|Super Mario Wiki}} | |||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=256px style="font-family: verdana, sans-serif; padding: 5px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 6px; | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan=2| | |||
[[Image:Dry_bones.png|right]] | [[Image:Dry_bones.png|right]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">'''Mr Bones'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Real Name: | |||
|Idir | |||
|- | |||
|Gender: | |||
|'''Male'''. | |||
|- | |||
|Specie: | |||
|Vampire Dry Bones | |||
|- | |||
|Favorite game: | |||
|Luigi's mansion | |||
|} | |||
==About me:== | ==About me:== |
Revision as of 02:20, December 3, 2009
Mr Bones | |
Real Name: | Idir |
Gender: | Male. |
Specie: | Vampire Dry Bones |
Favorite game: | Luigi's mansion |
About me:
I'm a huge fan of mario.My real name is idir and i'm from Algeria.i'm 13 and i love undead enemies(boos,Dry Bones...).
favorite games
GBA
- game n watch gallery 4
- mario party advance
ds
- new super mario bros
- mario and luigi:parteners in time
wii
- mario super slugger
favorite characters
- Mario(of course)
- Bowser Jr.
- Dry Bowser
- King Boo
- Professor Elvin Gadd
- Bowser