9,851
edits
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) |
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) Tag: Disambiguation links |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|World 1-5 [[Switch Scramble Circus]] | |World 1-5 [[Switch Scramble Circus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{world|1|castle3dw}} [[Bowser's Highway Showdown]] | |{{world|1|castle3dw}} [[Bowser's Highway Showdown]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×10) | ||
|{{world|1|captaintoad}} [[Captain Toad Goes Forth]] | |{{world|1|captaintoad}} [[Captain Toad Goes Forth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|World 5-2 [[Tricky Trapeze Theater]] | |World 5-2 [[Tricky Trapeze Theater]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World 5-3 [[Backstreet Bustle]] | |World 5-3 [[Backstreet Bustle]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×80) | ||
|World 5-A [[Chargin' Chuck Blockade Is Back]] | |World 5-A [[Chargin' Chuck Blockade Is Back]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|World 6-2 [[Spooky Seasick Wreck]] | |World 6-2 [[Spooky Seasick Wreck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World 6-3 [[Hands-On Hall]] | |World 6-3 [[Hands-On Hall]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×100) | ||
|World 6-4 [[Deep Jungle Drift]] | |World 6-4 [[Deep Jungle Drift]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|{{world|castle|7}} [[Simmering Lava Lake]] | |{{world|castle|7}} [[Simmering Lava Lake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{world|castle|castle3d}} [[Bowser's Lava Lake Keep]] | |{{world|castle|castle3d}} [[Bowser's Lava Lake Keep]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×130) | ||
|{{world|castle|captaintoad}} [[Captain Toad Gets Thwomped]] | |{{world|castle|captaintoad}} [[Captain Toad Gets Thwomped]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|{{world|castle|sprixiehouse}} Sprixie House | |colspan=2|{{world|castle|sprixiehouse}} Sprixie House | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"align=center|TBW | |||
|- | |||
!width=16% style="background:#FFAA50;"|[[World Bowser]] | |||
!colspan="2"width=34% style="background:#FFAA50;"|Courses | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7"align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|[[File:World Bowser SM3DW.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|{{world|bowser|1}} [[Spiky Spike Bridge]] | |||
|{{world|bowser|2}} [[Plessie's Dune Downhill]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|bowser|3}} [[Cookie Cogworks]] | |||
|{{world|bowser|train}} [[The Bowser Express]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|bowser|4}} [[Footlight Lane]] | |||
|{{world|bowser|5}} [[Deepwater Dungeon]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|bowser|6}} [[A Beam in the Dark]] | |||
|{{world|bowser|7}} [[Grumblump Inferno]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|bowser|A}} [[Motley Bossblob's Encore]] | |||
|{{world|bowser|B}} [[Hisstocrat Returns]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|bowser|castle3dw}} [[The Great Tower of Bowser Land]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×170) | |||
|{{world|bowser|mysterybox2}} [[Mystery House Claw Climb]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|{{world|bowser|sprixiehouse}} Sprixie House | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"align=center|TBW | |colspan="3"align=center|TBW | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"style="background:#31C784;"|[[File:SM3DW-RosalinaLumaStamp.png|25px]] '''Special worlds''' | |colspan="3"style="background:#31C784;"|[[File:SM3DW-RosalinaLumaStamp.png|25px]] '''Special worlds''' | ||
|- | |||
!width=16% style="background:#73EB8C;"|[[World Star (Super Mario 3D World)|World Star]] | |||
!colspan="2"width=34% style="background:#73EB8C;"|Courses | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|[[File:World Star SM3DW.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|{{world|star2|1}} [[Rainbow Run]] | |||
|{{world|star2|2}} [[Super Galaxy]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|star2|3}} [[Rolling Ride Run]] | |||
|{{world|star2|4}} [[The Great Goal Pole]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|star2|5}} [[Super Block Land]] | |||
|{{world|star2|6}} [[Honeycomb Starway]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|star2|7}} [[Gargantuan Grotto]] | |||
|{{world|star2|8}} [[Peepa's Fog Bog]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|star2|9}} [[Cosmic Cannon Cluster]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×210) | |||
|{{world|star2|captaintoad}} [[Captain Toad Takes a Spin]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|{{world|star2|sprixiehouse}} Sprixie House | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"align=center|TBW | |||
|- | |||
!width=16% style="background:#73EB8C;"|[[World Mushroom (Super Mario 3D World)|World Mushroom]] | |||
!colspan="2"width=34% style="background:#73EB8C;"|Courses | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|[[File:World Mushroom SM3DW.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|1}} [[Night Falls on Really Rolling Hills]] | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|2}} [[Spiky Mount Beanpole]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|3}} [[Deep-Black Jungle Drift]] | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|4}} [[Trouble in Shadow-Play Alley]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|5}} [[Back to Hands-On Hall]] | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|6}} [[Gigantic Seasick Wreck]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|7}} [[Broken Blue Bully Belt]] ({{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}×240) | |||
|{{world|mushroom2|mysterybox2}} [[Mystery House Brawl]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"align=center|TBW | |||
|- | |||
!width=16% style="background:#73EB8C;"|[[World Flower (Super Mario 3D World)|World Flower]] | |||
!colspan="2"width=34% style="background:#73EB8C;"|Courses | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|[[File:World Flower SM3DW.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|1}} [[Switch Shock Circus]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|2}} [[Floating Fuzzy Time Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|flower2|3}} [[Piranha Creeper Creek after Dark]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|4}} [[Faster Fort Fire Bros.]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|flower2|5}} [[Sprawling Savanna Rabbit Run]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|6}} [[Shiftier Boo Mansion]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|flower2|7}} [[Pipeline Boom Lagoon]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|8}} [[Blast Block Skyway]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|flower2|9}} [[Towering Sunshine Seaside]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|10}} [[Honeycomb Skyway]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|flower2|11}} [[Spiky Spike Bridge Sneak]] | |||
|{{world|flower2|12}} [[Boss Blitz]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"align=center|TBW | |||
|- | |||
!width=16% style="background:#73EB8C;"|[[World Crown]] | |||
!colspan="2"width=34% style="background:#73EB8C;"|Courses | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|[[File:World Crown SM3DW.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
|{{world|crown|crown}} [[Champion's Road]] | |||
|{{world|crown|captaintoad}} [[Captain Toad's Fiery Finale]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{world|crown|mysterybox2}} [[Mystery House Marathon]] | |||
|{{world|crown|sprixiehouse}} Sprixie House | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"align=center|TBW | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits