1,657
edits
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
|A skull-marked crate that moves back and forth on the rocking ship. | |A skull-marked crate that moves back and forth on the rocking ship. | ||
|align=center|[[Jolly Roger Bay]] | |align=center|[[Jolly Roger Bay]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|{{conjectural|Slow grass}} | |||
|Grass that slows Mario's speed. Also making him difficult to jump. | |||
|align=center|[[Tall Tall Mountain]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|{{conjectural|Speedy sand}} | |align=center style="background:#FFFFFF"|{{conjectural|Speedy sand}} |
edits