User:GoombaBroadcast: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Mario) |
|||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|align="center" |[[File:Hisstocrat.png|180px]] | |align="center" |[[File:Hisstocrat.png|180px]] | ||
|align="center" |[[Hisstocrat]] | |align="center" |[[Hisstocrat]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Male Bonneter 2.JPG|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Bonneter]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:SMO Tostarenans.jpg|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Tostarenan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Moe-Eye Icon SMO.png|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Moe-Eye]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Steam Gardener 1.JPG|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Steam Gardener]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Lochlady 1.JPG|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Lochlady]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Tropical Wiggler Icon SMO.png|120px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Tropical Wiggler]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:CrazyCap.jpg|150px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[New Donker]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Shiverian 1.JPG|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Shiverian]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Male Bublainian.JPG|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Bubblainian]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:SMO Volbonans.jpg|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Volbonan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Stairface Ogre Icon SMO.png|250px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Stairface Ogre]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:SMO Broodals paper.png|200px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Broodals]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } |
Revision as of 23:34, August 24, 2018
Template:Character-infobox Hello! I'm the GoombaBroadcast (that's just my name, I'm not really part of the news) I know a lot about Mario thanks to this wikipedia. I also had a Miiverse page back in the day. Let me know if I can help contribute! So uh, I guess you expect me to tell you a joke huh... What type of train do Pokémon like to ride on? A Pikachoo!
Gallery
Yoshis and Baby Yoshis
Bob-omb Buddys, Penguins, Lumas, Hungry Lumas, Star Bunnies, Bees, Gearmos, Whittle, and Jibberjays