User:GoombaBroadcast: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|align="center" |[[File:Pupdozer Artwork - Super Mario Galaxy 2.png|120px]] | |align="center" |[[File:Pupdozer Artwork - Super Mario Galaxy 2.png|120px]] | ||
|align="center" |[[Pupdozer]] | |align="center" |[[Pupdozer]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Fairy Group Artwork - Super Mario 3D World.png|140px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Sprixie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Mii Artwork - Super Mario 3D World.png|130px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Mii]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Blue Ant Artwork - Super Mario 3D World.png|90px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Ant Trooper]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:King Brolder SM3DW.png|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Brolder]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |[[File:Hisstocrat.png|180px]] | |||
|align="center" |[[Hisstocrat]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } |
Revision as of 23:07, August 24, 2018
Template:Character-infobox Hello! I'm the GoombaBroadcast (that's just my name, I'm not really part of the news) I know a lot about Mario thanks to this wikipedia. I also had a Miiverse page back in the day. Let me know if I can help contribute! So uh, I guess you expect me to tell you a joke huh... What type of train do Pokémon like to ride on? A Pikachoo!
Gallery
Yoshis and Baby Yoshis
Bob-omb Buddys, Penguins, Lumas, Hungry Lumas, Star Bunnies, Bees, Gearmos, Whittle, and Jibberjays