39,656
edits
(→Spaces: Alphabetizing + adding two more) |
(→Spaces) |
||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
!style=background:#DDFFDD|[[Whimsical Waters]] | !style=background:#DDFFDD|[[Whimsical Waters]] | ||
!style=background:#DDFFDD|[[Chaos Castle]] | !style=background:#DDFFDD|[[Chaos Castle]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dash Space|Advance Space]]<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceAdvance.png|104px]] | |||
|''Move forward (2, 3, 4, 5) spaces.'' | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Back Space]] (Mario Party mode)<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBack.png|104px]] | |[[Back Space]] (Mario Party mode)<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBack.png|104px]] | ||
Line 600: | Line 612: | ||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Space]] (Bowser Party mode)<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBackArrow.png|104px]] | |||
|''Move back (2, 3, 4, 5) spaces.'' | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 625: | Line 649: | ||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser Block Space]]<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBowserBlockRed.png|104px]]<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBowserBlockBlue.png|104px]] | |||
|''Bowser gets an extra Dice Block.'' (Adding a Bowser Dice Block)<br>''Bowser loses one of his Dice Blocks.'' (Subtracting a Bowser Dice Block) | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bowser Jr. Space]]<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBowserJr.png|104px]] | |[[Bowser Jr. Space]]<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceBowserJr.png|104px]] | ||
Line 669: | Line 705: | ||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDDDFF|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heart Space]]<br>[[File:MP10 SpaceHeart.png|104px]] | |||
|''Everyone's hearts increase.'' | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#FFDDDD|[[File:X mark.svg|17px]] | |||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | ||
|style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] | |style=background:#DDFFDD|[[File:Check mark.svg|17px]] |
edits