List of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (Wii U) stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:083-M&SATROG15PointStar.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:083-M&SATROG15PointStar.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|A 15-Point Star. | |align="center"|A 15-Point Star. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:084-M&SATROGStarExplosion.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Star Explosion. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:085-M&SATROGCircleDesign.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Circle Design. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:086-M&SATROGRunningTrack.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Running Track. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:087-M&SATROGHighJumpPole.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A High Jump Pole. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:088-M&SATROGSoccerGoal.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Soccer Goal. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:089-M&SATROGVolleyballNet.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Volleyball Net. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:090-M&SATROGBoxingRing.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Boxing Ring. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:35, August 27, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In the Wii U version of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games, there are a total 100 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
A Football. | |
A Soccer Ball. | |
A Volleyball. | |
A Bicycle. | |
A Horse. | |
A Paddle. | |
A Boxing Glove. | |
A Cross Bow. | |
Maracas. | |
A Starting Block. | |
A Baton. | |
A Javelin. | |
An Exam Bed. | |
A Drum. | |
A Whistle. | |
Musical Notes. | |
Hearts. | |
An Exclamation Point. | |
A Right Arrow. | |
4-Point Stars. | |
Droplets. | |
An Explosion Effect. | |
A Surprise Effect. | |
A Spiral Effect. | |
5-Point Stars. | |
A Toucan. | |
A Parrot. | |
A Hummingbird. | |
A Butterfly. | |
A Piranha. | |
A Flamingo. | |
A Bull. | |
A Capybara. | |
An Armadillo. | |
A Crocodile. | |
A Grouper. | |
Coffee Beans. | |
Bamboo. | |
Bananas. | |
Coconuts. | |
A Palm Tree. | |
Mario Icon. | |
Luigi Icon. | |
Princess Peach Icon. | |
Yoshi Icon. | |
Princess Daisy Icon. | |
Wario Icon. | |
Waluigi Icon. | |
Bowser Icon. | |
Bowser Jr. Icon. | |
Donkey Kong Icon. | |
Sonic the Hedgehog Icon. | |
Miles "Tails" Prower Icon. | |
Amy Rose Icon. | |
Knuckles the Echidna Icon. | |
Blaze the Cat Icon. | |
Shadow the Hedgehog Icon. | |
Silver the Hedgehog Icon. | |
Dr. Eggman Icon. | |
Metal Sonic Icon. | |
Vector the Crocodile Icon. | |
Rio 2016 Logo #1. | |
Rio 2016 Logo #2. | |
The Olympics Logo. | |
Vinicius Stamp #1. | |
Vinicius Stamp #2. | |
Word Bubble #1. | |
Word Bubble #2. | |
A Ribbon. | |
Word Bubble #3. | |
Word Bubble #4. | |
Word Bubble #5. | |
Sonic Word Bubble. | |
Mario Word Bubble. | |
A Banner With a Star and Leaves. | |
A Mario and Sonic Badge. | |
Sonic Logo. | |
Mario Logo. | |
Fire. | |
Line Effect #1. | |
Line Effect #2. | |
Line Effect #3. | |
A 15-Point Star. | |
A Star Explosion. | |
A Circle Design. | |
A Running Track. | |
A High Jump Pole. | |
A Soccer Goal. | |
A Volleyball Net. | |
A Boxing Ring. |