List of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (Wii U) stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:021-M&SATROGDroplets.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:021-M&SATROGDroplets.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|Droplets. | |align="center"|Droplets. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:022-M&SATROGExplosionEffect.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|An Explosion Effect. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:023-M&SATROGSurpriseEffect.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Surprise Effect. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:024-M&SATROGSpiralEffect.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Spiral Effect. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:025-M&SATROG5PointStars.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|5-Point Stars. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:026-M&SATROGToucan.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Toucan. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:027-M&SATROGParrot.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Parrot. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:028-M&SATROGHummingbird.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Hummingbird. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:029-M&SATROGButterfly.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Butterfly. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:030-M&SATROGPiranha.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Piranha. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:031-M&SATROGFlamingo.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Flamingo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:38, August 24, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In the Wii U version of Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games, there are a total 100 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
A Football. | |
A Soccer Ball. | |
A Volleyball. | |
A Bicycle. | |
A Horse. | |
A Paddle. | |
A Boxing Glove. | |
A Cross Bow. | |
Maracas. | |
A Starting Block. | |
A Baton. | |
A Javelin. | |
An Exam Bed. | |
A Drum. | |
A Whistle. | |
Musical Notes. | |
Hearts. | |
An Exclamation Point. | |
A Right Arrow. | |
4-Point Stars. | |
Droplets. | |
An Explosion Effect. | |
A Surprise Effect. | |
A Spiral Effect. | |
5-Point Stars. | |
A Toucan. | |
A Parrot. | |
A Hummingbird. | |
A Butterfly. | |
A Piranha. | |
A Flamingo. |