User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|<s>[[Fried Shroom Plate]]</s> | |<s>[[Fried Shroom Plate]]</s> | ||
|<s>[[Shroom Fry]]</s> | |<s>[[Shroom Fry]]</s> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Harisenbon]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Spiny Cheep Cheep]]</s> | |||
|[[Spiny Fish]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 125: | ||
|[[Spaghetti Plate]] | |[[Spaghetti Plate]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |