User:3D Player 2010: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|style="border-color:#FFFFFF;background-color:#FFFFFF;"| | |style="border-color:#FFFFFF;background-color:#FFFFFF;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Luck Minigame Mario Party Statistics== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=30%| Minigame | |||
|width=40%| Single-player rate | |||
|width=10%| Absolute | |||
|- | |||
|| Look Away || 0.303898175111168 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|| Hide and Sneak || 0.421875 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|| Hide and Go Boom || 0.421875 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|| Fight Cards || 0.65467920309191494516 || No | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 18:24, February 25, 2016
Game Tier List
Tier | Place | Game | Tier | Place | Game | Tier | Place | Game |
SSSSS | 01 | Super Mario Galaxy 2 | SS | 02 | Mario Kart 8 | SS | 03 | Mario Kart Wii |
SS | 04 | Mario Kart 7 | SS | 05 | Super Mario Galaxy | S | 06 | Mario Party 7 |
S | 07 | Mario Party 6 | S | 08 | Super Mario 64 | S | 09 | Mario Party 5 |
S | 10 | Super Mario 64 DS | A | 11 | Mario Kart: Double Dash | A | 12 | Mario Party 3 |
A | 13 | Mario Party 2 | A | 14 | Mario Kart DS | A | 15 | Super Mario Sunshine |
B | 16 | Mario Party DS | B | 17 | Super Mario 3D World | B | 18 | Mario Party 4 |
B | 19 | Mario Kart 64 | B | 20 | Super Mario 3D Land | B | 21 | Mario Kart: Super Circuit |
C | 22 | Mario Party 10 | C | 23 | Mario Party 8 | C | 24 | Mario Party 9 |
C | 25 | Super Mario Kart | D | 26 | Mario Party: Island Tour | D | 27 | Mario Party 1 |
D | 28 | Mario Party Advance |
Luck Minigame Mario Party Statistics
Minigame | Single-player rate | Absolute |
Look Away | 0.303898175111168 | Yes |
Hide and Sneak | 0.421875 | Yes |
Hide and Go Boom | 0.421875 | Yes |
Fight Cards | 0.65467920309191494516 | No |