96
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|align="center"|[[Mini Bob-omb]] | |align="center"|[[Mini Bob-omb]] | ||
|Mini Bob-ombs are enemies that are small versions of Bob-ombs. They only appear in minigames. | |Mini Bob-ombs are enemies that are small versions of Bob-ombs. They only appear in minigames. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Mini Crab]] | |||
|Mini Crabs are mechanical Crab toys that are found in Tropical Island levels. They run left and right, extending a claw if they see a Mini Mario. | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits