96
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|align="center"|[[Water Valve]] | |align="center"|[[Water Valve]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Magnetic Block]] | |||
|Magnetic Blocks are blocks that Mini Marios can walk on any direction even upside down. Magnetic Blocks can be collected and placed within a level. | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits