User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Pages That Should Be Merged: Adding some older merges.) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Blurp (Yoshi's Story)]] | |[[Blurp (Yoshi's Story)]] | ||
|[[Cheep Cheep]] | |[[Cheep Cheep]] | ||
| | |<s>[[Flopsy Fish]]</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Choco Cake]] | |[[Choco Cake]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Dried Shroom]] | |[[Dried Shroom]] | ||
|[[Wilt Shroom]] | |[[Wilt Shroom]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Forest Fuzzy]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Green Fuzzy]]</s> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Fresh Pasta]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Fresh Pasta Bunch]]</s> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<s>[[Fried Shroom]]</s> | |<s>[[Fried Shroom]]</s> | ||
| | |[[Shroom Fry]] | ||
|[[Fried Shroom Plate]] | |[[Fried Shroom Plate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Koopa Bun]] | |[[Koopa Bun]] | ||
|[[Koopa Pilaf]] | |[[Koopa Pilaf]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Koopa Leaf]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Turtley Leaf]]</s> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Spaghetti]] | |[[Spaghetti]] | ||
|[[Spaghetti Plate]] | |[[Spaghetti Plate]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Spiny Cheep Cheep]]</s> | |||
|<s>[[Spiny Fish]]</s> | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |