User:Niiue/drafts: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Snifit]] | |[[Snifit]] | ||
|[[Snufit]] | |[[Snufit]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spaghetti]] | |||
|[[Spaghetti Plate]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |