User:Sparks/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Special items chart started!) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==List of special items== | ==List of special items== | ||
{|class=wikitable border=1 | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Attack Piece]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Book of Ruins]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Dozing Mattress]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Dozite]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Dream Egg]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Driftwood Jellyfish Sheets]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Hammer]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Hooraw Medal]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Left and Right Wings]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Lost Camera]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Mushrise Tree Board]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Old Lithograph]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Pajamaja Rock Frame]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Peach's Photo]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Pi'illo Ring]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Plush Zeekeeper]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Queen Bean's Photo]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Rare Fruit (Mario & Luigi: Dream Team)|Rare Fruit]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Shot]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Somnom Stone]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Ultibed]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Ultibed Manual]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Yoshi's Egg]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Zeekeeper's Feathers]]</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |